-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kalaghak

Map of Kalaghak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaghak,Kalāghak,کلاغک, Kalāghak

Kalaghak

Welcome to the Kalaghak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalāghak. See Kalaghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalāghak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kalaghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33726/63.52464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:35
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Kalaghak
  •  
Places near Kalaghak

Online Dating

Kalaghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalaghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalaghak, Afghanistan