-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Kaj Tay

Map of Shaylah-ye Kaj Tay Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Kajtay,Shaylah-ye Kaj Tay,Shaylah-ye Kaj Tāy,Shelah-e Kajtay,Shelah-ye Kajtay,Sheylah-ye Kajtay,Shēlah-e Kajtay,Shēlah-ye Kajtay,Šela-i-Kajtay,شیلۀ کج تای, Shaylah-ye Kaj Tāy

Shaylah-ye Kaj Tay

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kaj Tay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kaj Tāy. See Shaylah-ye Kaj Tay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kaj Tāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kaj Tay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20443/63.15595
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:52
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kaj Tay
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kaj Tay

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kaj Tay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kaj Tay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kaj Tay, Afghanistan