-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khulah-ye Kajnow

Map of Khulah-ye Kajnow Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Kadzhnau,Khola-i-Kajnaw,Kholah-e Kajnaw,Kholah-e Kajnāw,Khulah-ye Kajnow,Khūlah-ye Kajnow,خولۀ کجنو, Khūlah-ye Kajnow

Khulah-ye Kajnow

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Kajnow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Kajnow. See Khulah-ye Kajnow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Kajnow area. This placemark was added 2005-09-29.

Map of Khulah-ye Kajnow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7594/63.06028
  • Altitude: 2590 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Kajnow
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Kajnow
Jōy-e Qal‘ah (2.2 km) Sang Zard (4.5 km) Qaryah-ye Shēlah-ye Masjid (5.3 km) Nāsband (6.8 km) Kuyi-Galya (7.3 km) Jōy-e Khūkāb (7.4 km) Dīnak (7.4 km) Kajnow (7.4 km) Kushkak (8.1 km) Kalah Kūhak (8.6 km) Chashmah-ye Gāzowrak (8.8 km) Maymand (10.1 km) Dahān-e Ghulghulah (10.6 km) Hānūt (11.3 km) Jowz (11.3 km) Khūlah-ye Sālār (11.6 km) Khwājah Āwshān (13.3 km) Kīch (13.4 km)

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Kajnow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Kajnow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Kajnow, Afghanistan