-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Kaftarsolah

Map of Koh-e Kaftarsolah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kaftarsola,Koh-e Kaftarsolah,Kohe Kaftarsola,Kohe Kaftaṟsōla,Kuh-e Kaftarsola,Kuh-e Kaftarsowlah,Kōh-e Kaftarsōlah,Kūh-e Kaftarsowlah,Kūh-e Kaftaṟsōla,kwh kftar swlh,كوهٔ كفتار سوله,کوه کفترسوله, Kōh-e Kaftarsōlah

Koh-e Kaftarsolah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kaftarsolah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kaftarsōlah. See Koh-e Kaftarsolah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kaftarsōlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Kaftarsolah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10171/62.16907
  • Altitude: 1202 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:55
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kaftarsolah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kaftarsolah

Online Dating

Koh-e Kaftarsolah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kaftarsolah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kaftarsolah, Afghanistan