Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kadanak-e Pa'in

Map of Kadanak-e Pa'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadanak-e Pa'in,Kadanak-e Pa`in,Kādānak-e Pā‘īn,Kādānak-e Pā’īn,کادانک پائین, Kādānak-e Pā’īn

Kadanak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Kadanak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kādānak-e Pā’īn. See Kadanak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kādānak-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kadanak-e Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:19
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Kadanak-e Pa'in
Places near Kadanak-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Kadanak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kadanak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadanak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan