-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kabul Daraz

Map of Kabul Daraz Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabol Deraz,Kabul Daraz,Kabul'-Daraz,Kabul’-Daraz,Kabūl Ḏarāz,Kābol Derāz,Kābul Darāz,کابل دراز, Kābul Darāz

Kabul Daraz

Welcome to the Kabul Daraz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kābul Darāz. See Kabul Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kābul Darāz area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kabul Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34217/62.28029
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:02
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Kabul Daraz
  •  
Places near Kabul Daraz

Online Dating

Kabul Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kabul Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kabul Daraz, Afghanistan