-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kababian

Map of Kababian Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kababian,Kababyan,Kabābyān,Kabābīān,Kavabian,کبابیان, Kabābīān

Kababian

Welcome to the Kababian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kabābīān. See Kababian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kabābīān area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kababian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31814/62.24265
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:47
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Kababian
  •  
Places near Kababian

Online Dating

Kababian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kababian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kababian, Afghanistan