-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dzhugi

Map of Dzhugi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhugi,Jugi,Jūgi,Jūgī,جوگی, Dzhugi

Dzhugi

Welcome to the Dzhugi google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzhugi. See Dzhugi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzhugi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dzhugi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4609/62.03953
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:47
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:36
Wiki articles near Dzhugi
  •  
Places near Dzhugi

Online Dating

Dzhugi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzhugi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzhugi, Afghanistan