-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Junawah

Map of Shaylah-ye Junawah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shaylah-ye Junawah,Shaylah-ye Junāwah,Sheylah-ye-Jonawa,Sheylah-ye-Jonāwa,شیلۀ جناوه, Shaylah-ye Junāwah

Shaylah-ye Junawah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Junawah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Junāwah. See Shaylah-ye Junawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Junāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Junawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4444/63.45151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:07
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Junawah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Junawah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Junawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Junawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Junawah, Afghanistan