-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Jumlas

Map of Koh-e Jumlas Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Jumlas,Kohe Jumlas,Kuh-e Jomlas,Kuh-e Jumlas,Kōh-e Jūmlas,Kūh-e Jomlas,Kūh-e Jumlas,کوه جوملس, Kōh-e Jūmlas

Koh-e Jumlas

Welcome to the Koh-e Jumlas google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Jūmlas. See Koh-e Jumlas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Jūmlas area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Jumlas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17989/62.95746
  • Altitude: 2048 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Jumlas
  •  
Places near Koh-e Jumlas

Online Dating

Koh-e Jumlas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Jumlas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Jumlas, Afghanistan