-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dasht-e Jilowgirak

Map of Dasht-e Jilowgirak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Jelawgirak,Dasht-e Jelowgirak,Dasht-e Jelowgīrak,Dasht-e Jilowgirak,Dasht-e Jilowgīrak,Daste Jelawgirak,Dašte Jelawgīrak,Step' Dzhilaugirak,Step’ Dzhilaugirak,دشت جلوگیرک, Dasht-e Jilowgīrak

Dasht-e Jilowgirak

Welcome to the Dasht-e Jilowgirak google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Jilowgīrak. See Dasht-e Jilowgirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Jilowgīrak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dasht-e Jilowgirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40119/62.07844
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Jilowgirak
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Jilowgirak
Mollā Esfanj (5.6 km) Paj (5.7 km) Ghulām Kushtah (6.3 km) Mullā Isfanj (7 km) Qaryah-ye Rabāţ (7.1 km) Kāhdānak (7.2 km) Sangbūr (7.2 km) Zar Mast (7.4 km) Khwājah Chahār Shanbah (7.4 km) Dzhugi (7.5 km) Chahār Gōsh (7.6 km) Rabāţ-e Sar Kōftah (7.7 km) Kādānak-e Bālā (8.2 km) Sangbur (8.3 km) Kādānak-e Pā’īn (8.4 km) Deh-e Lakah-ye Kādānak (8.5 km) Rabāţ-e Sar Kōftah (8.6 km) Jōy-e Ghāzī (9 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Jilowgirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Jilowgirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Jilowgirak, Afghanistan