Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Nawah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazar

Map of Nawah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Jelga-i-Mazar,Nawah-e Jolgeh-ye Mazar,Nawah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazar,Nāwa-i-Jelga-i-Mazār,Nāwah-e Jolgeh-ye Mazār,Nāwah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazār,ناوۀ جلگۀ مزار, Nāwah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazār

Nawah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazar

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazār. See Nawah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazār area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Nawah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:08
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazar
Places near Nawah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazar

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nawah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazar, Afghanistan