-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jay-e Mulla Karim

Map of Jay-e Mulla Karim Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhayi-Mulla-Karim,Jay-e Molla Karim,Jay-e Mulla Karim,Jaye Mulla Karim,Jāy-e Mollā Karīm,Jāy-e Mullā Karīm,Jāye Mullā Kaṟīm,جای ملا کریم, Jāy-e Mullā Karīm

Jay-e Mulla Karim

Welcome to the Jay-e Mulla Karim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jāy-e Mullā Karīm. See Jay-e Mulla Karim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jāy-e Mullā Karīm area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jay-e Mulla Karim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91068/63.33223
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:35
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Jay-e Mulla Karim
  •  
Places near Jay-e Mulla Karim

Online Dating

Jay-e Mulla Karim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jay-e Mulla Karim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jay-e Mulla Karim, Afghanistan