-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jay-e Mulla Faqir Muhammad

Map of Jay-e Mulla Faqir Muhammad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhayi-Mulla-Fakir-Mukhammed,Jay-e Molla Faqir Mohammad,Jay-e Mulla Faqir Muhammad,Jaye Mulla Faqir Mohammed,Jaye Mulla Faqir Mohd,Jāy-e Mollā Faqīr Moḩammad,Jāy-e Mullā Faqīr Muḩammad,Jāye Mullā Faqīṟ Moḩammeḏ,Jāye Mullā Faqīṟ Moḩḏ,جای ملا فقیر محمد, Jāy-e Mullā Faqīr Muḩammad

Jay-e Mulla Faqir Muhammad

Welcome to the Jay-e Mulla Faqir Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jāy-e Mullā Faqīr Muḩammad. See Jay-e Mulla Faqir Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jāy-e Mullā Faqīr Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jay-e Mulla Faqir Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91393/63.3511
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Jay-e Mulla Faqir Muhammad
  •  
Places near Jay-e Mulla Faqir Muhammad

Online Dating

Jay-e Mulla Faqir Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jay-e Mulla Faqir Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jay-e Mulla Faqir Muhammad, Afghanistan