-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dasht-e Jow Khirman

Map of Dasht-e Jow Khirman Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Jaw Kherman,Dasht-e Jow Khirman,Daste Jaw Kherman,Dašte Jaw Kherman,Step' Dzhaukhirman,Step’ Dzhaukhirman,dsht jw khrmn,دشت جو خرمن,دشتٔ جو خرمن, Dasht-e Jow Khirman

Dasht-e Jow Khirman

Welcome to the Dasht-e Jow Khirman google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Jow Khirman. See Dasht-e Jow Khirman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Jow Khirman area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Jow Khirman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21927/62.31889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:09
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Jow Khirman
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Jow Khirman

Online Dating

Dasht-e Jow Khirman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Jow Khirman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Jow Khirman, Afghanistan