-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khulah-ye Jar-e Jatha

Map of Khulah-ye Jar-e Jatha Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Dzhari-Dzhatkha,Khola-i-Jare Jatha,Khola-i-Jaṟe Jāthā,Kholah-e Jar-e Jatha,Kholah-e Jar-e Jāthā,Khulah-ye Jar-e Jatha,Khūlah-ye Jar-e Jathā,خولۀ جرجت ها, Khūlah-ye Jar-e Jathā

Khulah-ye Jar-e Jatha

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Jar-e Jatha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Jar-e Jathā. See Khulah-ye Jar-e Jatha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Jar-e Jathā area. This placemark was added 2005-09-29.

Map of Khulah-ye Jar-e Jatha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70366/63.04006
  • Altitude: 2493 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:08
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Jar-e Jatha
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Jar-e Jatha

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Jar-e Jatha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Jar-e Jatha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Jar-e Jatha, Afghanistan