-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Jangal-e Baz

Map of Shaylah-ye Jangal-e Baz Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Jangal-e Baz,Darah-ye Jangal-e Bāz,Dzhangali-Baz,Sela-i-Jangale Baz,Shaylah-ye Jangal-e Baz,Shaylah-ye Jangal-e Bāz,Shelah-e Jangal-e Baz,Sheylah-ye-Jangale Baz,Sheylah-ye-Jangale Bāz,Shēlah-e Jangal-e Bāz,Šēla-i-Jangale Bāz,درۀ جنگل باز,شیلۀ جنگل باز, Shaylah-ye Jangal-e Bāz

Shaylah-ye Jangal-e Baz

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Jangal-e Baz google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Jangal-e Bāz. See Shaylah-ye Jangal-e Baz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Jangal-e Bāz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Jangal-e Baz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44687/63.29324
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:18
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Jangal-e Baz
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Jangal-e Baz

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Jangal-e Baz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Jangal-e Baz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Jangal-e Baz, Afghanistan