Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ja`far Beg II

Map of Ja`far Beg II Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhafarbeg,Ja`far Beg,Ja`far Beg Duwum,Ja`far Beg Dwahem,Ja`far Beg II,Ja`far Beyg,Ja‘far Beyg,Ja‘far Bēg Duwum,Ja‘far Bēg Dwahêm,Ja‘far Bēg II,Ja‘faṟ Bēg,جعفر بيگ,جعفر بېگ دوم,جعفر بېگ دوهم,جعفر بېگ ۲, Ja‘far Bēg II

Ja`far Beg II

Welcome to the Ja`far Beg II google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ja‘far Bēg II. See Ja`far Beg II photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ja‘far Bēg II area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ja`far Beg II
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:18
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Ja`far Beg II
Places near Ja`far Beg II

Online Dating

Ja`far Beg II Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ja`far Beg II, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ja`far Beg II, Afghanistan