-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ja`far Beg I

Map of Ja`far Beg I Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhafarbeg,Ja`far Beg,Ja`far Beg Awal,Ja`far Beg I,Ja`far Beyg,Ja‘far Beyg,Ja‘far Bēg Awal,Ja‘far Bēg I,Ja‘faṟ Bēg,جعفر بيگ,جعفر بېگ اول,جعفر بېگ ۱, Ja‘far Bēg I

Ja`far Beg I

Welcome to the Ja`far Beg I google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ja‘far Bēg I. See Ja`far Beg I photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ja‘far Bēg I area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ja`far Beg I
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80101/62.33181
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:47
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:39
Wiki articles near Ja`far Beg I
  •  
Places near Ja`far Beg I
Ja‘far Bēg I (0 km) Ja‘far Bēg II (1.2 km) Ja‘far Bēg III (2.8 km) Kaftarghāl (4.3 km) Khalīfah Raḩmat (4.4 km) Khalīfah Raḩmat (4.9 km) Sarbūzī (5.3 km) Salzarak (5.9 km) Asadī (6.2 km) Chihil Kharwārī (6.5 km) Sarbūzī (6.6 km) Laglag Khānah (6.9 km) Trūsh Bēg (7.4 km) Buzkhōr I (7.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghūchī (8.1 km) Ḩaẕraṯ-e Bābā (8.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēdak (8.6 km) Buzkhōr II (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Ja`far Beg I Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ja`far Beg I, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ja`far Beg I, Afghanistan