-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Joy-e Ja`far Beg

Map of Joy-e Ja`far Beg Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhafarbeg,Joy-e Ja`far Beg,Joy-i-Ja`far Beg,Juy-ye Ja`far Beyg,Jōy-e Ja‘far Bēg,Jōy-i-Ja‘faṟ Bēg,Jūy-ye Ja‘far Beyg,جوئ جعفر بيگ,جوی جعفر بېگ, Jōy-e Ja‘far Bēg

Joy-e Ja`far Beg

Welcome to the Joy-e Ja`far Beg google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Ja‘far Bēg. See Joy-e Ja`far Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Ja‘far Bēg area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Joy-e Ja`far Beg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84404/62.39638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:41
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Joy-e Ja`far Beg
  •  
Places near Joy-e Ja`far Beg

Online Dating

Joy-e Ja`far Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Ja`far Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Ja`far Beg, Afghanistan