-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Iliaghah

Map of Koh-e Iliaghah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Iliaghah,Koh-i-Ilyagha,Koh-i-Ilyāgha,Kuh-e Ilyaqa,Kōh-e Īlīāghah,Kūh-e Īlyāqā,کوه یلیاغه, Kōh-e Īlīāghah

Koh-e Iliaghah

Welcome to the Koh-e Iliaghah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Īlīāghah. See Koh-e Iliaghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Īlīāghah area. This placemark was added 2001-12-05.

Map of Koh-e Iliaghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40001/61.0935
  • Altitude: 1253 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Iliaghah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Iliaghah

Online Dating

Koh-e Iliaghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Iliaghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Iliaghah, Afghanistan