-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kotal-e Hulah

Map of Kotal-e Hulah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golah,Golah Pass,Kotal-e Hulah,Kotal-i-Hula,Kotal-i-Hūla,Kowtal-e Huleh,Kowtal-e Hūleh,Kōtal-e Hūlah,Pereval Khulo,کوتل هوله, Kōtal-e Hūlah

Kotal-e Hulah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Hulah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Hūlah. See Kotal-e Hulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Hūlah area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Kotal-e Hulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67104/62.41145
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:24
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Hulah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Hulah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Hulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Hulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Hulah, Afghanistan