-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Hulang Wali

Map of Hulang Wali Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hulang Wali,Hulang-vali,Hulang-wali,Hūlang Walī,Hūlang-valī,Hūlang-wali,هولنگ ولی, Hūlang Walī

Hulang Wali

Welcome to the Hulang Wali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hūlang Walī. See Hulang Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hūlang Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hulang Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37346/63.43909
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Hulang Wali
  •  
Places near Hulang Wali

Online Dating

Hulang Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hulang Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hulang Wali, Afghanistan