Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Husain Khel

Map of Husain Khel Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hoseyn Kheyl,Husain Khel,Husayn Khel,Husayn Khēl,حسین خېل,Ḩoseyn Kheyl,Ḩusaīn Khēl, Ḩusaīn Khēl

Husain Khel

Welcome to the Husain Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩusaīn Khēl. See Husain Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩusaīn Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Husain Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:10
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Husain Khel
Places near Husain Khel

Online Dating

Husain Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Husain Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Husain Khel, Afghanistan