-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Haidar `Ali

Map of Haidar `Ali Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haidar Ali,Haidar `Ali,Haydar `Ali,Haydaṟ ‘Ali,Heydar `Ali,Khaydarali,حیدر علی,Ḩaīdar ‘Alī,Ḩeydar ‘Alī, Ḩaīdar ‘Alī

Haidar `Ali

Welcome to the Haidar `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaīdar ‘Alī. See Haidar `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaīdar ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Haidar `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49712/62.43055
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:02
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Haidar `Ali
  •  
Places near Haidar `Ali
Ḩaīdar ‘Alī (0 km) Nalistān (1.5 km) Pālayzkār (1.7 km) Mīr Salmān (2 km) Kārēz-e Būkkah (2.8 km) Chahār Shanbah (2.9 km) Deh Surkh (3.4 km) Kārēzak (3.6 km) Shaykh Zādah (3.9 km) Aliabad (4.4 km) Ḩasanābād (4.4 km) Anjīrak (4.6 km) ‘Alī Sūrnī (4.8 km) Deh Moghul (5 km) Alikaku (5.9 km) Qaşāb (6.1 km) Nayak (6.3 km) Tayl Kuhnah (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Haidar `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haidar `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haidar `Ali, Afghanistan