-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Hisar-e Ghulaman

Map of Koh-e Hisar-e Ghulaman Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khisari-Gulyaman,Koh-e Hisar-e Ghulaman,Koh-i-Hesar-i-Ghulaman,Koh-i-Ḩesāṟ-i-Ghulāmān,Kuh-e Hesar-e Gholaman,Kuh-e Hesar-i-Ghulaman,Kōh-e Ḩişār-e Ghulāmān,Kūh-e Ḩeşār-e Gholāmān,Kūh-e Ḩeşār-i-Ghulāmān,کوه حصار غلامان, Kōh-e Ḩişār-e Ghulāmān

Koh-e Hisar-e Ghulaman

Welcome to the Koh-e Hisar-e Ghulaman google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ḩişār-e Ghulāmān. See Koh-e Hisar-e Ghulaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ḩişār-e Ghulāmān area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Koh-e Hisar-e Ghulaman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45407/62.41528
  • Altitude: 1417 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:37
Wiki articles near Koh-e Hisar-e Ghulaman
  •  
Places near Koh-e Hisar-e Ghulaman

Online Dating

Koh-e Hisar-e Ghulaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Hisar-e Ghulaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Hisar-e Ghulaman, Afghanistan