-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Hazrat-e Baba

Map of Hazrat-e Baba Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hadzrat-i-Baba,Hazarat-i-Baba,Hazarāt-i-Bāba,Hazrat Baba,Hazrat Bābā,Hazrat-e Baba,Hazrat-i-Baba,Hazrat-i-Bāba,Khazrati-Baba,حضرت بابا,Ḩaḏẕṟat-i-Bābā,Ḩaẕrat-e Bābā,Ḩaẕraṯ-e Bābā, Ḩaẕraṯ-e Bābā

Hazrat-e Baba

Welcome to the Hazrat-e Baba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaẕraṯ-e Bābā. See Hazrat-e Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaẕraṯ-e Bābā area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Hazrat-e Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72605/62.33164
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:26
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Hazrat-e Baba
  •  
Places near Hazrat-e Baba

Online Dating

Hazrat-e Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazrat-e Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazrat-e Baba, Afghanistan