-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mantaqah-ye Hamdam Ab

Map of Mantaqah-ye Hamdam Ab Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah-i-Sor,Chah-e Shor,Chāh-e Shōr,Cāh-i-Sōṟ,Mantaqa-i-Hamdam Ab,Mantaqah-ye Hamdam Ab,Mantaqeh-ye Hamdam Ab,Manţaqah-ye Hamdam Āb,Manţaqeh-ye Hamdam Āb,Manṯaqa-i-Hamḏam Āb,منطقۀ همدم آب,چاه شور, Manţaqah-ye Hamdam Āb

Mantaqah-ye Hamdam Ab

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Hamdam Ab google satellite map! This locality is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Hamdam Āb. See Mantaqah-ye Hamdam Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Hamdam Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Hamdam Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46993/61.59789
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:13
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Hamdam Ab
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Hamdam Ab
Ṟūch (7 km) Nangābād (7.3 km) Sabōl (8.5 km) Bārānābād (9.8 km) Shādah (10 km) Rōzanak (10.7 km) Kamānah (11.7 km) Māmūrābād (11.9 km) Kārēz (12.3 km) Dīrān (12.9 km) Khamākū (12.9 km) Ūghah (13 km) Mindah Jū (13.4 km) Bāwah (13.7 km) Rushnū (14 km) Mīngūwān (14.6 km) Stownū (14.9 km) Dūpushtah (14.9 km)

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Hamdam Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Hamdam Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Hamdam Ab, Afghanistan