-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dasht-e Hamdam Ab

Map of Dasht-e Hamdam Ab Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Hamdam Ab,Dasht-e Hamdam Āb,Dasht-i-Hamdamao,Dast-i-Hamdamab,Das̄t-i-Hamdamāb,دشت همدم آب, Dasht-e Hamdam Āb

Dasht-e Hamdam Ab

Welcome to the Dasht-e Hamdam Ab google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Hamdam Āb. See Dasht-e Hamdam Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Hamdam Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Hamdam Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66504/61.49802
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:39
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Hamdam Ab
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Hamdam Ab

Online Dating

Dasht-e Hamdam Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Hamdam Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Hamdam Ab, Afghanistan