-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rod-e Haji Nazar Mohammad Khan

Map of Rod-e Haji Nazar Mohammad Khan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Haji Nazar Mohammad Khan,Rowd-e Hajji Nazar Mohammad Khan,Rowd-e Ḩājjī Naz̧ar Moḩammad Khān,Rud-e Hajji Nazar Mohammad Khan,Rōd-e Ḩājī Naz̧ar Moḩammad Khān,Rūd-e Ḩājjī Naz̧ar Moḩammad Khān,Wadi Haji Nazar Mohammad Khan,Wāḏi Hāji Naẕaṟ Mohammad Khān, Rōd-e Ḩājī Naz̧ar Moḩammad Khān

Rod-e Haji Nazar Mohammad Khan

Welcome to the Rod-e Haji Nazar Mohammad Khan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Ḩājī Naz̧ar Moḩammad Khān. See Rod-e Haji Nazar Mohammad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Ḩājī Naz̧ar Moḩammad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rod-e Haji Nazar Mohammad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46518/61.32169
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:01
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Rod-e Haji Nazar Mohammad Khan
  •  
Places near Rod-e Haji Nazar Mohammad Khan
Mulūkī (0.8 km) Kārēz-e Ilyās (5.1 km) Āb Charmī (6.6 km) Gol Gol (7.6 km) Āb Darāz (8.4 km) Dāshak (9.3 km) Chashmah-ye Asp Hā (9.4 km) Nāyiq (10.1 km) Burj (10.3 km) Kārēz-e Dāshak (10.4 km) Chāh Buzī (11.1 km) Kārēz-e Kuhnah (11.1 km) Chinārak (12.4 km) Chinārak (12.6 km) Charm Nōr (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Rod-e Haji Nazar Mohammad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Haji Nazar Mohammad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Haji Nazar Mohammad Khan, Afghanistan