-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Haft Chah

Map of Haft Chah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haft Cah,Haft Chah,Haft Chāh,Haft Čāh,هفت چاه, Haft Chāh

Haft Chah

Welcome to the Haft Chah google satellite map! This wells is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Haft Chāh. See Haft Chah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Haft Chāh area. This placemark was added 2001-12-05.

Map of Haft Chah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01974/61.05204
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Haft Chah
  •  
Places near Haft Chah
Robāţ-e Shāh Balūch (7.1 km) Fārūq Āghā (27.8 km) Rabāţurk (28 km) Chāh-e Gardanah (30.5 km) Kārīz-e Shahāb od Dīn (37.2 km) Chāqmāq (37.6 km) Kundr-i-Kapa (38.4 km) Kaftarī (39.6 km) Kishmārūn (40.6 km) Kalāteh-ye Kāl Yārak-e Afghānestān (45.5 km) Chāh Gaz (45.5 km) Ātêshān (45.6 km) Gilkand (47.3 km) Ghōriyān (54.4 km)

Online Dating

Haft Chah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haft Chah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haft Chah, Afghanistan