Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Haftad Chashmah

Map of Haftad Chashmah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haftad Casma,Haftad Chashmah,Haftad Cheshmeh,Haftād Chashmah,Haftād Cheshmeh,Haftād Čašma,Hattad Chashmeh,Hattād Chashmeh,هفتاد چشمه, Haftād Chashmah

Haftad Chashmah

Welcome to the Haftad Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Haftād Chashmah. See Haftad Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Haftād Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Haftad Chashmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:53
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Haftad Chashmah
Places near Haftad Chashmah

Online Dating

Haftad Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haftad Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haftad Chashmah, Afghanistan