-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Gor Zadi

Map of Gor Zadi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gor Zadi,Gur Zadi,Gurzadi,Gōr Zādī,Gōṟ Zāḏi,Gūr Zādī,گور زادی, Gōr Zādī

Gor Zadi

Welcome to the Gor Zadi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōr Zādī. See Gor Zadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōr Zādī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Gor Zadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15707/62.67869
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:07
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Gor Zadi
  •  
Places near Gor Zadi

Online Dating

Gor Zadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gor Zadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gor Zadi, Afghanistan