-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Gulo-ye Shotur

Map of Gulo-ye Shotur Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gulo-i-Shutur,Gulo-i-Sutur,Gulo-i-Šutur,Gulo-ye Shotur,Gulow-ye Shotor,Guluyi-Shutur,Gulō-i-Shutur,Gulō-ye Shotur,gwlwy shtr,گلوی شتر,گولوی شتر, Gulō-ye Shotur

Gulo-ye Shotur

Welcome to the Gulo-ye Shotur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulō-ye Shotur. See Gulo-ye Shotur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulō-ye Shotur area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gulo-ye Shotur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.276/62.3887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:13
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Gulo-ye Shotur
  •  
Places near Gulo-ye Shotur

Online Dating

Gulo-ye Shotur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulo-ye Shotur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulo-ye Shotur, Afghanistan