-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Gulogah

Map of Koh-e Gulogah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gulogah,Koh-i-Guloga,Kuh-e Galugah,Kōh-e Gulōgah,Kūh-e Galūgah,کوه گلوگه, Kōh-e Gulōgah

Koh-e Gulogah

Welcome to the Koh-e Gulogah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gulōgah. See Koh-e Gulogah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gulōgah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Gulogah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97214/61.85725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gulogah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gulogah

Online Dating

Koh-e Gulogah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gulogah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gulogah, Afghanistan