Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Gul Bibi

Map of Gul Bibi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol Bibi,Gol Bībī,Gul Bibi,Gul Bībī,Gul'bibi,Gul’bibi,گل بیبی, Gul Bībī

Gul Bibi

Welcome to the Gul Bibi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Bībī. See Gul Bibi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Bībī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Gul Bibi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:30
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Gul Bibi
Places near Gul Bibi

Online Dating

Gul Bibi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gul Bibi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Bibi, Afghanistan