-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Gudar

Map of Gudar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gudar,Guḏaṟ,Gūdar,گودر, Gūdar

Gudar

Welcome to the Gudar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gūdar. See Gudar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gūdar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gudar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71115/62.91359
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:27
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Gudar
  •  
Places near Gudar

Online Dating

Gudar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gudar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudar, Afghanistan