-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Gozarah-ye Sufla

Map of Gozarah-ye Sufla Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gozar-e Sofla,Gozara-i-Sufla,Gozarah-ye Sufla,Goz̄ar-e Soflá,Goz̄ara-i-Suflā,Goz̄arah-ye Suflá,گذرۀ سفلى, Goz̄arah-ye Suflá

Gozarah-ye Sufla

Welcome to the Gozarah-ye Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Goz̄arah-ye Suflá. See Gozarah-ye Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Goz̄arah-ye Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gozarah-ye Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34747/63.16842
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:36
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Gozarah-ye Sufla
  •  
Places near Gozarah-ye Sufla
Guz̄arah-ye Suflá (0 km) Guz̄arah (0.9 km) Guz̄arah-ye ‘Ulyā (1 km) Musāfirān (1.8 km) Baydak (1.8 km) Māhinjān (2.3 km) Murghchah-ye Bālā (2.5 km) Qaryeh-ye Owbeh (2.6 km) Daryābān (2.6 km) Khwājah Muḩammad Kāmil (3.2 km) Musāfirān (3.3 km) Sarkōchah (3.3 km) Gunābād (4.8 km) Band-e Binowsh (5 km) Murghchah-ye Pā’īn (5.6 km) Sar Deh (5.9 km) Binowshak (6.2 km) Awsāj (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Gozarah-ye Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gozarah-ye Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gozarah-ye Sufla, Afghanistan