Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → gdhrh

Map of gdhrh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gozara,Gozareh,Goz̄areh,Goz̄aṟa,gdhrh,گذره, گذره


Welcome to the gdhrh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is گذره. See gdhrh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of گذره area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of gdhrh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:56
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near gdhrh
Places near gdhrh

Online Dating

gdhrh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


gdhrh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in gdhrh, Afghanistan