-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Gol Mirza

Map of Gol Mirza Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol Mirza,Gol Mīrzā,Gul Mirza,Gul Miṟzā,گل میرزا, Gol Mīrzā

Gol Mirza

Welcome to the Gol Mirza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gol Mīrzā. See Gol Mirza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gol Mīrzā area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Gol Mirza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.22117/61.43305
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:53
  • Sunrise: 07:30
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Gol Mirza
  •  
Places near Gol Mirza
Gul Mīrzā (0.1 km) Kōr-e Dumburīdah (1.3 km) Kāl Muchak (3.6 km) Sīm Kōh (3.7 km) Shaydā’ī (4.5 km) Shōrāwak (6 km) Yakā Gabir (6.3 km) Darakht-e Tūt (6.8 km) Chalkhī (7.4 km) Siyāh Kamarak (8.3 km) Kārēz-e Buzā (8.5 km) Nangābād (8.6 km) Āb Guz̄ar (8.7 km) Kārēz-e Khān (9.2 km) Qizil Būlāq (9.9 km) Qizil Būlāq (10 km) Khwājah-ye Khushk (10.8 km) Shōrāwak (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Gol Mirza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gol Mirza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gol Mirza, Afghanistan