-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ghulam Nabi Khan

Map of Ghulam Nabi Khan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Nabi Khan,Gholām Nabī Khān,Ghulam Nabi Khan,Ghulām Nabi Khān,Ghulām Nabī Khān,غلام نبی خان, Ghulām Nabī Khān

Ghulam Nabi Khan

Welcome to the Ghulam Nabi Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Nabī Khān. See Ghulam Nabi Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Nabī Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghulam Nabi Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44007/61.87738
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 07:24
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Ghulam Nabi Khan
  •  
Places near Ghulam Nabi Khan

Online Dating

Ghulam Nabi Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghulam Nabi Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Nabi Khan, Afghanistan