-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ghujagak

Map of Ghujagak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghowjehgak,Ghujagak,Ghūjagak,Gudzhagak,غوجگک, Ghūjagak

Ghujagak

Welcome to the Ghujagak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūjagak. See Ghujagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūjagak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-29.

Map of Ghujagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88735/63.1907
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Ghujagak
  •  
Places near Ghujagak
Ghūjagak (0 km) Paykhasar (1.5 km) Kushkak (2.2 km) Naghārah Khānah (2.8 km) Chashmah-ye ‘Azīzān (3.4 km) Tigaruk (4 km) Tigaruk (4.1 km) Khadzhibag (4.7 km) Tīlak (5.1 km) Shaghzak (5.6 km) Āhangān (7.1 km) Qālīnbāf (8.6 km) Āwkhing (9.4 km) Chashmah-ye Gāzowrak (9.9 km) Pābayd-e ‘Ulyā (10.8 km) Kīch (11.4 km) Pābayd-e Suflá (11.5 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Mullā ‘Abdul ‘Azīz (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Ghujagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghujagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghujagak, Afghanistan