-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ghozah Zar

Map of Ghozah Zar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghowzah Zar,Ghowzah Zār,Ghoza Zar,Ghozah Zar,Ghōza Zār,Ghōzah Zār,غوزه زار, Ghōzah Zār

Ghozah Zar

Welcome to the Ghozah Zar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōzah Zār. See Ghozah Zar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōzah Zār area. This placemark was added 2002-09-17.

Map of Ghozah Zar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44288/62.91808
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:27
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Ghozah Zar
  •  
Places near Ghozah Zar

Online Dating

Ghozah Zar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghozah Zar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghozah Zar, Afghanistan