-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ghurumbaw

Map of Ghurumbaw Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghorombab,Ghorombāb,Ghorumbab,Ghorumbaw,Ghoṟumbaw,Ghoṟumbāb,Ghurumbab,Ghurumbaw,Ghurumbāb,Ghurumbāw,Gurumbav,غرمب آب,غرمباو, Ghurumbāw

Ghurumbaw

Welcome to the Ghurumbaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghurumbāw. See Ghurumbaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghurumbāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghurumbaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53956/63.02243
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Ghurumbaw
  •  
Places near Ghurumbaw

Online Dating

Ghurumbaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghurumbaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghurumbaw, Afghanistan