-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shikistah-ye Ghulam Kushtah

Map of Shikistah-ye Ghulam Kushtah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekasta-i-Ghulam Kusta,Sekesta-i-Ghulam Kusta,Shekasteh-yeGholam Koshteh,Shekasteh-yeGholām Koshteh,Shikistah-ye Ghulam Kushtah,Shikistah-ye Ghulām Kushtah,Šekasta-i-Ghulām Kūšta,Šekesta-i-Ghulām Kūšta,شکستۀ غلام کشته, Shikistah-ye Ghulām Kushtah

Shikistah-ye Ghulam Kushtah

Welcome to the Shikistah-ye Ghulam Kushtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shikistah-ye Ghulām Kushtah. See Shikistah-ye Ghulam Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shikistah-ye Ghulām Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shikistah-ye Ghulam Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52212/61.8946
  • Altitude: 1388 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Shikistah-ye Ghulam Kushtah
  •  
Places near Shikistah-ye Ghulam Kushtah
Khāl Gōshkī-ye Bālā (11.7 km) Kāl Surkh (13.9 km) Zar Mast (14.3 km) Kāhdānak (14.6 km) Khwājah Chahār Shanbah (14.6 km) Kādānak-e Bālā (14.9 km) Dzhugi (15.1 km) Kādānak-e Pā’īn (15.4 km) Khwājah Kulūkhī (15.8 km) Ghulām Kushtah (16.1 km) Deh-e Lakah-ye Kādānak (16.2 km) Sangbūr (16.5 km) Shōrāb (16.6 km) Sangbur (16.8 km) Shākh Kamān Bālā (18 km) Muz̧afar (18 km) Kham Şāḩib Khān (18.1 km) Shākh Kamān Pā‘īn (19 km)

Online Dating

Shikistah-ye Ghulam Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shikistah-ye Ghulam Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shikistah-ye Ghulam Kushtah, Afghanistan