-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ghulam Bachah

Map of Ghulam Bachah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Bachcheh,Gholām Bachcheh,Ghulam Baca,Ghulam Bacha,Ghulam Bachah,Ghulam Bachcha,Ghulām Bacha,Ghulām Bachah,Ghulām Bachcha,Ghulām Bača,Gulyambacha,غلام بچه, Ghulām Bachah

Ghulam Bachah

Welcome to the Ghulam Bachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Bachah. See Ghulam Bachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Bachah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghulam Bachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29214/62.66208
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Ghulam Bachah
  •  
Places near Ghulam Bachah

Online Dating

Ghulam Bachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghulam Bachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Bachah, Afghanistan