Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ghowdalha

Map of Ghowdalha Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghawdalha,Ghawdālhā,Ghowdalha,Ghowdālhā,غودالها, Ghowdālhā


Welcome to the Ghowdalha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghowdālhā. See Ghowdalha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghowdālhā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghowdalha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:58
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Ghowdalha
Places near Ghowdalha

Online Dating

Ghowdalha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghowdalha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghowdalha, Afghanistan