-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Gham Khwar

Map of Gham Khwar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gham Khvar,Gham Khvār,Gham Khwar,Gham Khwār,غم خوار, Gham Khwār

Gham Khwar

Welcome to the Gham Khwar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gham Khwār. See Gham Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gham Khwār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gham Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52452/62.54812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Gham Khwar
  •  
Places near Gham Khwar

Online Dating

Gham Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gham Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gham Khwar, Afghanistan