-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Gazirgah

Map of Gazirgah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gazargah,Gazergah,Gazirgah,Gazirgakh,Guzargah,Gāzergāh,Gāzirgāh,گازرگاه, Gāzirgāh

Gazirgah

Welcome to the Gazirgah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāzirgāh. See Gazirgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāzirgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gazirgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37611/62.24306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 07:23
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Gazirgah
  •  
Places near Gazirgah

Online Dating

Gazirgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gazirgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gazirgah, Afghanistan