-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Gazak

Map of Shaylah-ye Gazak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Gazak,Shaylah-ye Gazak,Shaylah-ye Gāzak,Shelah-e Gazak,Sheylah-ye Gazak,Shēlah-e Gazak,Sēla-i-Gaẕak,شیلۀ گازک,شیلۀ گزک, Shaylah-ye Gazak

Shaylah-ye Gazak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Gazak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Gazak. See Shaylah-ye Gazak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Gazak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Gazak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17805/63.08649
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:52
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Gazak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Gazak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Gazak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Gazak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Gazak, Afghanistan